Информация по участкам обслуживания

  • 1 УЧАСТОК     
    • Марченко И.И.  (50 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ д. 2-8,26,27,42; ВОЛОШИНА д. 6-8; ГОРЬКОГО д. 135,172-174,172/2; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д. 193; ЛЕНИНА д. 114,153; ОСТРОВСКОГО д. 14; ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д. 3-5,21)
  • 2 УЧАСТОК    
    • Малышкина Г.П.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.174,178,184,186; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.190,201,209; ЛЕНИНА д.118, 165; ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.8,10,14,24; ШЕВЧЕНКО д.1,3,9,2-36,17-33)
  • 3 УЧАСТОК    
    • Бархатова И.В.  (АМУРСКАЯ д. 190; Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦКОГО д. 3,5-25,6-34; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.204,210,212, 213,213/1,215,217,225/1; КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ д.135,135/1,143; СВ. ИНОКЕНТИЯ д.2,10,19)
  • 4 УЧАСТОК     
    • Алексеева Н.С.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.223/1; ГОРЬКОГО д.139,143,145, 149, 151/1,153,155,182-214; ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.46,64,64/2; ШЕВЧЕНКО д.48,57,61,63,65)
  • 5 УЧАСТОК     
    • Зубикова О.В.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.208; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.214-224, 235-239; КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ д.151, 153; КАЛИНИНА д.1, 2-12, 15-35; ЛЕНИНА д.140, 171, 177, 179-189; ПЕР.РЕЛОЧНЫЙ д.4, 5, 9, 10, 12, 14; ПЕР.УРАЛОВА д.5,5/1)
  • 6 УЧАСТОК     
    • Панова А.В.  (ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.135, 136, 140, 151; ЛЕНИНА д.113, 115, 119/1, 121; ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.5, 23,25, 25/1, 25/3, 37, 37/1)
  • 7 УЧАСТОК     
    • Геращенко С.И.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.112, 133; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.139, 141; КУЗНЕЧНАЯ д.12, 14, 16, 26, 28, 32, 32/2, 34)
  • 8 УЧАСТОК     
    • Романова Е.Л.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.152, 156, 167, 181; ГОРЬКОГО д.150,152, 154; КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ д.72-98, 109; ОСТРОВСКОГО д.4,12 ,20 ,36а ,б, 40, 42-60, 45-61/1;  ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.61/1, 66, 68, 70, 72, 78)
  • 9 УЧАСТОК     
    • Ткаченко Ю.А.  (ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.232-254, 245-275; КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ д.2,3,7,9,11,12,14,16,18; КАЛИНИНА д.32, 34, 34А, 38; ПЕР.РЕЛОЧНЫЙ д.17, 19-29,22-32)
  • 10 УЧАСТОК     
    • Заусаева Ю.В.  (КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ д.177, 179; ЛЕНИНА д.144-158, 191-205/7; МУХИНА д.1,3,3/1,5,5/1,9)
  • 11 УЧАСТОК     
    • Бурлакова Р.А.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.248-256, 295, 307; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.256; МУХИНА д.8-18/2, 13-23, 29,31,36,38,40,42)
  • 12 УЧАСТОК     
    • Сегренёва Ю.И.  (БАТАРЕЙНАЯ д.2,4,5,5/1,6; КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ д.74,181-193/2; ЛЕНИНА д.176-186, 192/2, 223-259; ПЕР.ПОГРАНИЧНЫЙ (весь); ПЕР.ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ (весь))
  • 13 УЧАСТОК     
    • Пойлова А.А.  (КРАСНОФЛОТСКАЯ д.207-237; ЛЕНИНА д.196-232, 279-285, 297, 305-319,325; ПЕР.ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНЫЙ (весь); ПЕР.ЗАПАДНЫЙ (весь); ВБЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК(карьерная 1-29, амурская 1-10, ленина 1-59,20-46))
  • 14 УЧАСТОК     
    • Суханова Н.И.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.140,146,165; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.143,161,167,169; ЛЕНИНА д.123,125,127; ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.10,36,38,40,46)
  • 15 УЧАСТОК     
    • Карсаева Т.Г.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.230-256, 271-293,310-314,351, 353,280/1; АРТИЛЛЕРИЙСКАЯ д.36-58, 47-63; БОЛЬНИЧНАЯ д.20-30, 13-29; ГОРЬКОГО д.238,283-322(кроме 240/1/2); ЗАГОРОДНАЯ д.12-38, 13-49; КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ д.27-45, 20-42; МУХИНА д.42,48,50,53,56,59,63; НОВАЯ д.21-41, 20-40; ПЕР.БОЛЬНИЧНЫЙ д.2-34; ПЕР.ЗАГОРОДНЫЙ (весь); ПЕР. СЕРЕШЕВСКИЙ д.2-16, 1-65)
  • 16 УЧАСТОК     
    • Тарасенко А.А.  (ГОРЬКОГО д.93,93/1,97/1,116,1118,130,136,136/1,136/2; КУЗНЕЧНАЯ д.50,58/68,70/2; ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.42/2,46/3, 49,59,61)
  • 18 УЧАСТОК     
    • Сырлымбаева Г.Б.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.114, 120; ТРУДОВАЯ д.7-19, 8,10,26, 25-2-,38,40,44,47,49)
  • 19 УЧАСТОК     
    • Пшеничникова В.Ю.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.223,229,235, 235/1,237,237/1, 255,257,259,263; Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦКОГО д.23-43, 36-54; ГОРЬКОГО д.216-254, 226, 228,236/2,240/1, 240/2,246/9, 254; КАЛИНИНА д.41,42-52, 53,55,57; ШЕВЧЕНКО д.44)
  • 20 УЧАСТОК     
    • Корпачёва А.В.  (АМУРСКАЯ д.258-274, 309-321; АРТИЛЛЕРИЙСКАЯ д.16-20, 19-25; ЗАГОРОДНАЯ д.8,1; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.258-286, 277,281-299; ЛЕНИНА д.205/1, 205/3, 205/11, 207/1, 207/3, 209/1, 209/3, 209/5, 211,211/1, 213,217,219; НОВАЯ д.1-19, 4-16)
  • 21 УЧАСТОК     
    • Богомолов Е.А.  (50 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ д.63-163, 147/5; ВЫСОКАЯ д.112-142, 121-155; ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ д.62-94, 71-91, 97; ЗАВОДСКАЯ д.66-94, 75-107; КОННАЯ д.122-154, 119-151; КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ д.107-135; ЛИТЕЙНАЯ д.84-104, 75-107; ЛОМОНОСОВА д.116-154, 147-173; ОСТРОВСКОГО д.64-156, 63-163; ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ д.110-138, 151-179; ПЕР.ЗАВОДСКОЙ (весь); ПЕР.ШКОЛЬНЫЙ (весь); РАБОЧАЯ д.106-138, 95-111; СЕВЕРНАЯ д.114-146, 117-147; СВОБОДНАЯ д.118-148, 111-143; СТАНЦИОННАЯ д.54-60, 49-51; ТЕНИСТАЯ д.74-110, 71-91; ТОПОЛИНАЯ д.74-78, 51-57; ЧЕХОВА д.144-174, 133-165; ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.78-170)
  • 22 УЧАСТОК     
    • Тимофеева Е.И.  (ВЫСОКАЯ д.76-110, 89-119; ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ д.32-60, 39-69; ЗАВОДСКАЯ д.36-64, 45-73; КОННАЯ д.87-117, 86-120; КУЗНЕЧНАЯ д.150-158, 72-158; ЛИТЕЙНАЯ д.45-73, 54-82, 96; ЛОМОНОСОВА д.100-112, 107-145; ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ д.125-147; РАБОЧАЯ д.65-93, 72-109; СЕВЕРНАЯ д.92/2-112, 105-115; СВОБОДНАЯ д.81, 77-109, 80-116; СТАНЦИОННАЯ д.45-47, 20-50; ТЕНИСТАЯ д.42-72, 39-69; ТРУДОВАЯ д.59-145, 68-140, 93-143; ТОПОЛИНАЯ д.42-72, 19-49; ЧЕХОВА д.93-131, 102-142; ШИМАНОВСКОГО д.63-145, 103-135, 141-137)
  • 23 УЧАСТОК     
    • Иванова Е.А.  (ВЫСОКАЯ д.48-60, 108, 62-110, 110/2, 110/4; Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦКОГО д.128-136, 71-127; ВЫСОКАЯ д.144-226, 157-233; ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ д.100-112, 113-127; ЗАБУРХАНОВСКАЯ д.2-74, 1-83; ЗАВОДСКАЯ д.100-138, 111-141; КОННАЯ д.156-204, 153-273; ЛИТЕЙНАЯ д.106-146, 109-159; ЛОМОНОСОВА д.156-158, 179-209; ПРОЛЕТАРСКАЯ д.2-70, 1-73; ПИОНЕРСКАЯ д.75-119, 154-156, 114-144, 121-125; РАБОЧАЯ д.140-180, 115-161; СВОБОДНАЯ д.152-232, 147-227; СТАНЦИОННАЯ д.62-70; ТЕНИСТАЯ д.118-122, 95-101; ТОПОЛИНАЯ д.84-94, 56-61; ЧЕХОВА д.176-234, 167-221; ШЕВЧЕНКО д.82-136, 111-171)
  • 24 УЧАСТОК     
    • Егорова И.В.  (АРТИЛЛЕРИЙСКАЯ д.31; БАТАРЕЙНАЯ д.7, 7/1; ЗЕЙСКАЯ д.293,295,302-330, 317-369; НОВАЯ д.2; ПЕР.РЕЧНОЙ (весь))